Kreisliga Lüneburg - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 12.08. 13:00   0:4
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:2
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:6
So - 12.08. 15:00   6:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   1:2 (0:1)
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:1
2. Spieltag
Do - 16.08. 19:30   1:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:4
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:3 (1:2)
So - 19.08. 15:00   2:3
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:2
So - 19.08. 15:00   0:3
So - 19.08. 15:00   4:2
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   1:1
3. Spieltag
Fr - 24.08. 19:30   2:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   4:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   6:1
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   3:5 (1:1)
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:3
So - 26.08. 15:00   5:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   2:4
4. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 16:00   8:2 (1:2)
So - 02.09. 13:00   0:6
So - 02.09. 15:00   1:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:0
So - 02.09. 15:00   2:2
So - 02.09. 15:00   4:3
5. Spieltag
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:6 (0:3)
So - 09.09. 15:00   1:6
So - 09.09. 15:00   2:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   7:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 09.09. 15:00   3:2
So - 09.09. 15:00   0:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 15.09. 17:00   3:3
So - 16.09. 13:00   0:9
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 16.09. 15:00   8:0 (3:0)
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 16.09. 15:00   3:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 22.09. 16:00   0:2
Sa - 22.09. 17:00   3:1
Sa - 22.09. 17:15   4:4
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 23.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 23.09. 15:00   0:6
So - 23.09. 15:00   2:3 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
Sa - 29.09. 15:00   0:1
Sa - 29.09. 16:00   5:3 (0:2)
Sa - 29.09. 16:00   1:4
Sa - 29.09. 17:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   5:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 30.09. 15:00   2:1
Mi - 17.10. 19:30   2:4
9. Spieltag
So - 07.10. 15:00   2:3
So - 07.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   0:6
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:7 (0:2)
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:5
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:5
So - 07.10. 15:00   1:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 13.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:1
So - 14.10. 15:00   1:2 (1:1)
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:0
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:2
So - 14.10. 15:00   4:4
So - 14.10. 15:00   6:0
Mi - 31.10. 14:00   1:5
11. Spieltag
Sa - 20.10. 16:00   5:1
Sa - 20.10. 16:45   1:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:1 (2:1)
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 21.10. 15:00   0:4
So - 21.10. 15:21   8:1
12. Spieltag
So - 28.10. 12:00   2:4
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   4:1 (3:0)
So - 28.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   5:0
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:0
So - 28.10. 14:00   3:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:3
13. Spieltag
Sa - 03.11. 14:00   3:1
Sa - 03.11. 17:45   4:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   2:3 (0:2)
So - 04.11. 14:00   2:2
So - 04.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 04.11. 14:00   0:5
So - 04.11. 14:00   3:1
14. Spieltag
So - 11.11. 12:00   0:10
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:0
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   verl
So - 11.11. 14:00   6:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 11.11. 14:00   2:5 (1:3)
15. Spieltag
So - 18.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 18.11. 14:00   5:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   5:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:1
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:4
So - 18.11. 14:00   5:4
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 18.11. 14:00   0:2
16. Spieltag
So - 25.11. 14:00   8:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:5
So - 25.11. 14:00   5:2
So - 25.11. 14:00   4:4
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 25.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   7:0 (3:0)
So - 25.11. 14:00   3:2
17. Spieltag
So - 02.12. 12:00   4:3
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:0
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:2
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   1:6 (1:2)
So - 02.12. 14:00   3:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:5
Vermarktung: